Alters/Seniorenscheibe
am 01.04.2013 16:12:26
|
|
|
|
|
Verein
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Karl Scheiber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
1,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Marianne Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
4,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Inge Horndasch |
SV Sausenhofen |
5,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Willi Brummer |
SV Absberg |
7,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Hans-Jürgen Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
17,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Helmut Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Thomas Schnotz |
SV Unterwurmbach |
20,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Harald Schammler |
SV Sammenheim |
21,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Emil Link |
Jurahöh Osterdorf |
21,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Helmut Herzog |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
23,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Manfred Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
25,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Klaus Vetter |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
26,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Manfred Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
26,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Herbert Ordner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Rainer Käfferlein |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
27,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Heinrich Reißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
28,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Josef Zabold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
29,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Jürgen Ballheimer |
SV Wittelshofen |
29,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Christa Herzog |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
29,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Hans-Günter Hirsch |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
30,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Friedrich Öchslein |
SV Wittelshofen |
31,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Gerhard Busch |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Erwin Kühnlein |
SG Dittenheim |
35,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Stefan Zäh |
Edelweiß Möhren |
35,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Wolfgang Schwab |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
36,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Konrad Lamm |
Edelweiß Möhren |
36,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Klaus Weiskopf |
1860 Ornbau |
36,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Klaus-Dieter Hellein |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
37,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Armin Seitz |
SV Sausenhofen |
39,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Euchar Seitz |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
39,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Karl Schirrle |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
39,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Werner Krauß |
SV Alesheim |
40,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Ingrid Schirrle |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
41,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Roland Lehner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
42,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Klaus Dieter Mühlbauer |
Priv, SG Pappenheim |
43,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Herbert Städtler |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
45,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Andrea Beer |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
45,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Karl Dommel |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
45,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Hans Dietlein |
1860 Ornbau |
46,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Jutta Ohr |
Germania Segringen |
47,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
Eduard Sand |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
47,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Hans-Jürgen Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
47,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Manfred Springer |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
47,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Erich Seubert |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
47,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Werner Schuster |
SV Unterwurmbach |
48,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Hermann Kernstock |
SV Sammenheim |
53,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
Werner Schwenk |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
53,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Heinz Lang |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
56,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Ingrid Walther |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
57,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Gerhard Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
57,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Marga Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
58,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Wolfgang Baumeister |
Edelweiß Oberasbach |
61,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Rainer Schön |
SV Röckingen |
61,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Karl-Heinz Minnameier |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
61,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Robert Wiedemann |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
62,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Karl Rühl |
SV Sammenheim |
62,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Hermann Seeberger |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
63,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Erich Rothgang |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
64,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Josef Barna |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
65,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Gerhard Ganßer |
SV Wittelshofen |
65,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Karl-Heinz Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
66,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Anneliese Kühnlein |
SG Dittenheim |
67,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Jürgen Winter |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
69,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Paul Kümpflein |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
71,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Wolfgang Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
71,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Karl Oster |
SG Dittenheim |
74,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Roland Schulz-Möhrlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
75,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Gabriele Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
76,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Werner Heger |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
77,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Klaus Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
77,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Reinhard Scheda |
SV Unterwurmbach |
77,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Thomas Schmal |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
78,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Fritz Hörner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
78,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Dietmar Hanel |
SG Pfofeld |
79,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Hans Leng |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
80,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Richard Stützer |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
81,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Günther Spatz |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
82,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Hans Geißelmeyer |
Tell Wettelsheim |
82,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Hermann Kernstock |
SV Sammenheim |
83,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
80.
|
Günther Spatz |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
83,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
81.
|
Johann Hefner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
85,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
82.
|
Karl-Heinz Weinberger |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
85,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
83.
|
Herrmann Hüttinger |
SV Trommetsheim |
89,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
84.
|
Rudolf Schaible |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
89,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
85.
|
Günter Hirsch |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
90,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
86.
|
Wolfgang Schön |
SV Röckingen |
90,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
87.
|
Erich Rothgang |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
91,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
88.
|
Marianne Heger |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
92,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
89.
|
Anton Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
92,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
90.
|
Jürgen Käfferlein |
Diana Rothenstein |
93,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
91.
|
Klaus Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
93,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
92.
|
Beck Volker |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
96,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
93.
|
Roland Schulz-Möhrlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
98,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
94.
|
Georg Kamm |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
99,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
95.
|
Frank Noffke |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
102,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
96.
|
Karl Brand |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
106,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
97.
|
Harald Gerstberger |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
106,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
98.
|
Klaus Baumeister |
SV Röckingen |
108,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
99.
|
Ernst Eißen |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
108,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
100.
|
Erhard Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
109,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
|