Meisterscheibe
am 26.03.2013 23:37:40
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Tobias Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
441 |
104,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
2.
|
Susanne Eisen |
SV Sausenhofen |
406 |
104,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
3.
|
Johannes Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
216 |
104,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
4.
|
Andrea Staud |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
72 |
103,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
5.
|
Alexandra Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
91 |
103,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
6.
|
Ferdinand Rudingsdorfer |
SSV Hesselberg |
70 |
103,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
7.
|
Magnus Weinberger |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
78 |
103,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
8.
|
Christine Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
543 |
103,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
9.
|
Rebecca Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
86 |
102,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
10.
|
Tina Brückmann |
SV Sammenheim |
400 |
102,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
11.
|
Nadja Fackler |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
76 |
102,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
12.
|
Karl Scheiber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
372 |
102,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
13.
|
Sandra Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
398 |
101,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
14.
|
Christian Rank |
1860 Ornbau |
488 |
101,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
15.
|
Michael Wiesinger |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
88 |
101,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
16.
|
Bernd Tröster |
SV Absberg |
409 |
101,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
17.
|
Robert Bach |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
45 |
101,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
18.
|
Michaela Seitz |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
150 |
101,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
19.
|
Maren Hüttinger |
SV Trommetsheim |
250 |
100,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
20.
|
Daniel Rettlinger |
SV Sausenhofen |
258 |
100,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
21.
|
Andreas Weber |
SG Tell Halsbach |
305 |
100,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
22.
|
Manfred Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
217 |
100,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
23.
|
Andreas Werbel |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
670 |
100,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
24.
|
Johannes Dauer |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
146 |
100,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
25.
|
Michael Schröder |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
295 |
100,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
26.
|
Gerhard Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
368 |
100,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
27.
|
Verena Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
553 |
100,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
28.
|
Simon Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
396 |
100,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
29.
|
Isabell Baumeister |
SV Röckingen |
614 |
100,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
30.
|
Eva-Maria Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
369 |
100,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
31.
|
Julia Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
89 |
100,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
32.
|
Christa Ortner |
SV Unterwurmbach |
312 |
100,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
33.
|
Hendrik Baricevic |
SV Wilburgstetten |
655 |
100,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
34.
|
Ina Weiskopf |
1860 Ornbau |
509 |
99,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
35.
|
Silvan Rachinger |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
297 |
99,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
36.
|
Klaus Vetter |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
226 |
99,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
37.
|
Thomas Welz |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
532 |
99,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
38.
|
Simone Huber |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
671 |
99,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
39.
|
Sebastian Böhler |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
85 |
99,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
40.
|
Jens Gärtner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
391 |
99,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
41.
|
Holger Brechtelsbauer |
SV Absberg |
645 |
99,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
42.
|
Jenny Barth |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
601 |
98,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
43.
|
Ingo Rößle |
SG Weiltingen |
642 |
98,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
44.
|
Andre Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
236 |
98,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
45.
|
Wolfgang Weber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
16 |
98,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
46.
|
Matthias Werbel |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
662 |
98,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
47.
|
Jonas Kirsch |
SV Sausenhofen |
256 |
98,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
48.
|
Karl Heinz Fälschle |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
455 |
98,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
49.
|
Hans - Peter Spannfeller |
SV Weidelbach |
489 |
98,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
50.
|
Marga Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
134 |
98,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
51.
|
Manfred Springer |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
267 |
98,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
52.
|
Andreas Romanyk |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
454 |
98,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
53.
|
Willi Brummer |
SV Absberg |
92 |
98,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
54.
|
Ganßer Tobias |
SV Sammenheim |
270 |
98,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
55.
|
Franziska Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
559 |
97,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
56.
|
Hermann Seeberger |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
263 |
97,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
57.
|
Simone Brand |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
665 |
97,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
58.
|
Inge Horndasch |
SV Sausenhofen |
347 |
97,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
59.
|
Sandra Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
237 |
97,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
60.
|
Josef Zabold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
139 |
97,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
61.
|
Anja Roddeck |
Tell Wettelsheim |
101 |
97,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
62.
|
Lisa Tremel |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
557 |
97,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
63.
|
Simone Bahls |
SV Sausenhofen |
109 |
96,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
64.
|
Markus Wolfram |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
394 |
96,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
65.
|
Tim Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
432 |
96,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
66.
|
Nadine Eder |
DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
413 |
96,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
67.
|
Christoph Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
132 |
96,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
68.
|
Christian Lech |
1860 Ornbau |
505 |
96,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
69.
|
Linda Engelländer |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
603 |
96,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
70.
|
Stefan Schiebel |
SV Wilburgstetten |
653 |
96,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
71.
|
Sebastian Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
399 |
96,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
72.
|
Sophia Meyer |
SV Stetten |
221 |
95,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
73.
|
Matthias Neubauer |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
84 |
95,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
74.
|
Andreas Stör |
SV Sausenhofen |
253 |
95,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
75.
|
Klaus Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
329 |
95,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
76.
|
Marco Rupp |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
453 |
95,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
77.
|
Martin Tremel |
SV Röckingen |
466 |
95,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
78.
|
Paul Kümpflein |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
580 |
95,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
79.
|
Marco Kümpflein |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
576 |
95,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
80.
|
Natascha Gröger |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
575 |
95,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
81.
|
Stefan Wegert |
Germania Segringen |
28 |
95,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
82.
|
Jasmin Klein |
Kgl,priv, Heidenheim |
296 |
94,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
83.
|
Erhard Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
425 |
94,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
84.
|
Marius Oechslein |
SV Wittelshofen |
273 |
94,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
85.
|
Rainer Schön |
SV Röckingen |
485 |
94,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
86.
|
Ann -Katrin Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
140 |
94,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
87.
|
Ramona Herrmann |
SG Enderndorf |
41 |
94,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
88.
|
Florian Straußberger |
SG Enderndorf |
43 |
94,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
89.
|
Robert Wiedemann |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
268 |
94,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
90.
|
Jan Seußer |
SV Wilburgstetten |
656 |
94,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
91.
|
Katharina Büttner |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
26 |
93,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
92.
|
Jutta Ohr |
Germania Segringen |
388 |
93,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
93.
|
Susanne Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
556 |
93,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
94.
|
Karl-Heinz Burkhardt |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
131 |
93,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
95.
|
Jürgen Habermann |
DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
407 |
93,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
96.
|
Michael Brechtelsbauer |
SV Absberg |
646 |
93,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
97.
|
Christian Huber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
381 |
93,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
98.
|
Lukas Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
558 |
93,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
99.
|
Hermann Lang |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
151 |
93,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
100.
|
Norbert Schardt |
Edelweiß Oberasbach |
480 |
93,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Lisa Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
83 |
99,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
2.
|
Euchar Seitz |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
361 |
98,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
3.
|
Heinz Lang |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
111 |
98,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
4.
|
Erich Pfeuffer |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
60 |
97,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
5.
|
Harald Heck |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
429 |
97,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
6.
|
Udo Hertlein |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
197 |
96,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
7.
|
Michael Stafflinger |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
49 |
96,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
8.
|
Andreas Gottert |
SV Absberg |
411 |
96,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
9.
|
Harald Beer |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
541 |
96,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
10.
|
Alfred Gottert |
SV Absberg |
410 |
95,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
11.
|
Heinz Bergdolt |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
426 |
95,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
12.
|
Erwin Kühnlein |
SG Dittenheim |
135 |
95,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
13.
|
Gerhard Busch |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
427 |
95,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
14.
|
Martin Gruber |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
612 |
95,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
15.
|
Christian Neumann |
SV Absberg |
408 |
94,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
16.
|
Friedrich Haas |
SG Dittenheim |
210 |
94,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
17.
|
Christian Schmidt |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
374 |
94,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
18.
|
Karl Dommel |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
269 |
94,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
19.
|
Roland Lehner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
4 |
93,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
20.
|
Roland Giesa |
SV Unterwurmbach |
338 |
93,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
21.
|
Heinrich Reißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
31 |
93,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
22.
|
Karl Oster |
SG Dittenheim |
261 |
93,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
23.
|
Doris Friedl |
SV Weidelbach |
231 |
91,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
24.
|
Klaus Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
334 |
91,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
25.
|
Reinhard Scheda |
SV Unterwurmbach |
5 |
91,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
26.
|
Erwin Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
445 |
91,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
27.
|
Thomas Schmal |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
59 |
90,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
28.
|
Sabine Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
444 |
90,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
29.
|
Anton Brattinger |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
673 |
90,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
30.
|
Thomas Eisen |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
416 |
90,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
31.
|
Werner Schwarz |
SV Wilburgstetten |
657 |
90,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
32.
|
Hermann Schober |
1860 Ornbau |
513 |
89,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
33.
|
Josef Hofmann |
Edelweiß Haslach |
522 |
88,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
34.
|
Günther Baier |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
380 |
88,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
35.
|
Harald Scheuerlein |
SV Hubertus Obererlbach |
623 |
88,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
36.
|
Wolfgang Bauer |
SV Absberg |
351 |
87,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
37.
|
Georg Weber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
200 |
87,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
38.
|
Carsten Jakobs |
SV Weidelbach |
158 |
86,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
39.
|
Erwin Friedl |
SV Unterwurmbach |
234 |
86,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
40.
|
Karl Lauth |
SV Weidelbach |
490 |
86,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
41.
|
Walter Meyer |
SV Meinheim |
632 |
86,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
42.
|
Thomas Sorg |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
672 |
86,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
43.
|
Hermann Kernstock |
SV Sammenheim |
130 |
85,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
44.
|
Annemarie Hefner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
519 |
85,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
45.
|
Wolfgang Baumeister |
Edelweiß Oberasbach |
482 |
85,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
46.
|
Karl-Heinz Bach |
SV Weidelbach |
233 |
83,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
47.
|
Otto Bloos |
SV Meinheim |
17 |
82,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
48.
|
Hermann Tröster |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
207 |
81,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
49.
|
Herbert Roddeck |
Tell Wettelsheim |
638 |
81,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
50.
|
Dieter Hohlheimer |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
496 |
81,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
51.
|
Hans-Jürgen Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
280 |
81,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
52.
|
Andreas Reif |
SV Absberg |
348 |
81,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
53.
|
Michael Hügel |
Edelweiß Haslach |
248 |
80,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
54.
|
Stefanie Nehring |
SV Unterwurmbach |
316 |
80,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
55.
|
Dieter Reichert |
Edelweiß Haslach |
634 |
80,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
56.
|
Hans Auerochs |
1860 Ornbau |
281 |
79,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
57.
|
Johannes Steff |
SV Meinheim |
96 |
79,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
58.
|
Günter Hirsch |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
491 |
79,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
59.
|
Hartmut Sauer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
318 |
77,8 |
Ringe |
|
|
60.
|
Heidi Häfner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
521 |
77,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
61.
|
Daniel Hirsch |
Enzian Villersbronn |
469 |
76,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
62.
|
Johann Hefner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
518 |
75,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
63.
|
Jürgen Selz |
Germania Segringen |
492 |
73,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
64.
|
Jürgen Winter |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
8 |
72,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
65.
|
Jochen Horneber |
Edelweiß Haslach |
247 |
72,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
66.
|
Stefan Seitz |
St, Georg Gnotzheim |
675 |
70,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
67.
|
Michael Schröder |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
299 |
68,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
68.
|
Friedrich Kapp |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
449 |
67,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
69.
|
Günther Wilewka |
SV Unterwurmbach |
341 |
67,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
70.
|
Silvan Rachinger |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
301 |
67,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
71.
|
Thomas Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
286 |
66,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
72.
|
Rudi Spielvogel |
Grün Heil Großohrenbronn |
37 |
66,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
73.
|
Heinrich Reißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
203 |
66,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
74.
|
Roland Schulz-Möhrlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
472 |
65,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
75.
|
Mathias Ersfeld |
Hütte B-heim |
666 |
65,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
76.
|
Franz-Josef Sand |
1860 Ornbau |
458 |
64,2 |
Ringe |
|
|
77.
|
Kay Stiboy |
Grün Heil Großohrenbronn |
36 |
63,6 |
Ringe |
|
|
78.
|
Wolfgang Leeg |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
640 |
62,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
79.
|
Anja Baumstark |
Hütte B-heim |
498 |
60,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
80.
|
Tony Cimbollek |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
62 |
59,7 |
Ringe |
|
|
81.
|
Jutta Rüger |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
461 |
55,4 |
Ringe |
|
|
82.
|
Andreas Drotzinger |
Hütte B-heim |
565 |
54,1 |
Ringe |
|
|
83.
|
Jonas Winter |
Hütte B-heim |
600 |
53,5 |
Ringe |
|
|
84.
|
Stefan Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
25 |
52,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
85.
|
Bastian Möhrlein |
Hütte B-heim |
560 |
50,3 |
Ringe |
|
|
86.
|
Jasmin Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
300 |
42,9 |
Ringe |
|
|
87.
|
Felix Rosenbauer |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
404 |
42,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
88.
|
Hans Hertlein |
SRK Markt Berolzheim |
483 |
39,0 |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|