Jugendscheibe
am 01.04.2013 16:11:09
|
|
|
|
|
Verein
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Julia Klein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
9,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Jana Minnameyer |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
14,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Julia Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
15,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Julian Rebelein |
Kgl,priv, Heidenheim |
15,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Hendrik Baricevic |
SV Wilburgstetten |
15,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Lisa Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
17,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Lisa Schmidt |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
19,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Ferdinand Rudingsdorfer |
SSV Hesselberg |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Andreas Romanyk |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
23,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Patrick Meyer |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
24,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Jonas Winter |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
25,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Simon Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Franziska Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
28,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Martin Belzner |
SV Wittelshofen |
29,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Kathrin Grosz |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
29,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Hanna Bühlmeyer |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
29,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Pascal Müller |
SV Unterwurmbach |
30,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Ramona Leixner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
31,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Lukas Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Stefan Meyer |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
36,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Johannes Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
37,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Sandra Solbeck |
SV Sammenheim |
38,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Lukas Hörner |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
38,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Stefan Wegert |
Germania Segringen |
39,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Marco Thalhauser |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
41,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Rebecca Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
41,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Ott Alicia |
SV Schopfloch |
42,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Sandra Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
43,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Marco Rupp |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
44,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Lukas Wrede |
Jurahöh Osterdorf |
44,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Natascha Gröger |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
45,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Ganßer Tobias |
SV Wittelshofen |
49,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Sven Kragl |
Grün Heil Großohrenbronn |
51,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Florian Beil |
SV Absberg |
52,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Maximilian Neumayer |
SV Sammenheim |
55,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Juliane Schleußinger |
SV Alesheim |
55,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Svenja Engelhardt |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
56,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Ina Weiskopf |
1860 Ornbau |
57,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Jessica Schwab |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
57,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Ann -Katrin Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
58,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
lorena Glauber |
SG Tell Halsbach |
59,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Andre Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
61,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Franziska Ramspeck |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
62,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Jonas Gagsteiger |
SV Alesheim |
64,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Antonia Mattausch |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
64,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Martin Nickisch |
1860 Ornbau |
64,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
Vanessa Seybold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
65,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Isabell Baumeister |
SV Röckingen |
65,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Tobias Hetzner |
SG Enderndorf |
65,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Karl Meyer |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
66,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Marco Haschke |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
66,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Christa Ortner |
SV Unterwurmbach |
68,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Katharina Büttner |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
69,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Laura Lunt |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
70,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Lukas Bauer |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
71,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Tanja Gebert |
SV Unterwurmbach |
71,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Sebastian Böhler |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
73,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Laura Seybold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
73,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Carolin Ruppert |
SV Trommetsheim |
73,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Fabian Bergdolt |
SV Alesheim |
75,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Katharina Meyer |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
75,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Pauline Uhl |
SG Tell Halsbach |
77,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Daniel Schmidt |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
80,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Jonas Lunt |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
80,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Alexander Wolf |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
81,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Richard Meyer |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
81,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Simon Böhler |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
82,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Kevin Probst |
Tell Wettelsheim |
83,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Luisa Ruppert |
SV Trommetsheim |
83,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Jolien Schupp |
Tell Wettelsheim |
84,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Tatjana Gröger |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
84,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Andreas Gottert |
SV Absberg |
85,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Dominik Dirheimer |
Edelweiß Wittenbach |
85,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Jan Seußer |
SV Wilburgstetten |
87,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Lisa-Marie Meyr |
Edelweiß Möhren |
87,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Hannes Reuter |
Edelweiß Haslach |
87,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Christoph Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
87,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Bianca Lechner |
Germania Wettelsheim |
88,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Franziska Stark |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
89,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
80.
|
Lars Wrede |
Jurahöh Osterdorf |
89,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
81.
|
Domonic Lamaack |
SV Trommetsheim |
90,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
82.
|
Rene Schneider |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
92,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
83.
|
Stefan Bösendörfer |
1860 Ornbau |
93,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
84.
|
Marius Oechslein |
SV Wittelshofen |
94,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
85.
|
Alexander Uhlmann |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
94,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
86.
|
Marco Englisch |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
98,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
87.
|
Lisa Tremel |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
98,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
88.
|
Johannes Dauer |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
98,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
89.
|
Marina Luther |
SV Unterwurmbach |
101,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
90.
|
Patrick Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
101,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
91.
|
Marco Kümpflein |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
104,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
92.
|
Carolin Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
106,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
93.
|
Hannes König |
Kgl,priv, Heidenheim |
108,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
94.
|
Simone Nickisch |
1860 Ornbau |
108,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
95.
|
Franziska Wolz |
SV Weidelbach |
110,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
96.
|
Tobias Lutz |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
115,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
97.
|
Karl Gebhardt |
SV Röckingen |
116,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
98.
|
Johanna Hefner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
117,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
99.
|
Tobias Meier |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
117,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
100.
|
Nadine Eder |
DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
117,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
|