Glückscheibe
am 30.03.2013 23:33:38
|
|
|
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Karl Scheiber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
372 |
1,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Thomas Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
287 |
3,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Andreas Weber |
SG Tell Halsbach |
305 |
3,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Jennifer Geyer |
Hütte B-heim |
365 |
3,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Ludwig Mährlein |
SG Dittenheim |
352 |
3,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Marianne Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
162 |
4,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Inge Horndasch |
SV Sausenhofen |
347 |
5,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Simone Huber |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
671 |
6,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Willi Brummer |
SV Absberg |
92 |
7,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Michael Meißner |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
832 |
7,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Christin Ritzer |
SV Meinheim |
68 |
8,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Ingo Rößle |
SG Weiltingen |
642 |
8,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Nadja Fackler |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
76 |
8,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Sandra Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
237 |
9,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Sven Ebert |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
442 |
9,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Tony Cimbollek |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
62 |
9,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Julia Klein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
170 |
9,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Karola Laubensdörfer |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
385 |
10,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Magnus Weinberger |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
78 |
11,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Angela Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
549 |
11,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Alexandra Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
91 |
12,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Michael Brechtelsbauer |
SV Absberg |
646 |
12,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Lisa-Marie Meyr |
Edelweiß Möhren |
702 |
13,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Jana Minnameyer |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
652 |
14,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Kevin Bittner |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
853 |
14,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Doris Eisenried |
Edelweiß Haslach |
246 |
14,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Martin Tremel |
SV Röckingen |
466 |
14,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Julia Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
89 |
15,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Marco Föttinger |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
783 |
15,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Andreas Walz |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
819 |
15,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Julian Rebelein |
Kgl,priv, Heidenheim |
866 |
15,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Hendrik Baricevic |
SV Wilburgstetten |
655 |
15,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Jürgen Vetter |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
714 |
16,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Monika Lechner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
756 |
16,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Hans-Jürgen Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
280 |
17,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Lisa Schnaidt |
SV Stetten |
83 |
17,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Sandra Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
398 |
18,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Reinhold Meier |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
707 |
18,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Lisa Schmidt |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
689 |
19,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Ferdinand Rudingsdorfer |
SSV Hesselberg |
70 |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
Helmut Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
554 |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Stefan Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
23 |
20,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Thomas Schnotz |
SV Unterwurmbach |
137 |
20,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Simone Bahls |
SV Sausenhofen |
109 |
21,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Christian Heckel |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
806 |
21,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Harald Schammler |
SV Sammenheim |
877 |
21,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
David Leng |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
149 |
21,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Jens Gärtner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
391 |
21,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Stefan Schmidt |
SV Sammenheim |
542 |
21,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Emil Link |
Jurahöh Osterdorf |
762 |
21,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Marco Haschke |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
577 |
22,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Helmut Herzog |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
390 |
23,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Andreas Romanyk |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
454 |
23,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Patrick Meyer |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
566 |
24,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Daniel Rettlinger |
SV Sausenhofen |
258 |
25,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Karl Heinz Fälschle |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
455 |
25,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Simon Reißlein |
SV Meinheim |
629 |
25,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Manfred Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
344 |
25,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Michael Hügel |
Edelweiß Haslach |
248 |
25,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Manfred Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
217 |
26,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Christian Rank |
1860 Ornbau |
488 |
26,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Simone Brand |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
665 |
27,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Simon Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
396 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Christine Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
543 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Herbert Ordner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
753 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Rainer Käfferlein |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
692 |
27,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Eva-Maria Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
369 |
28,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Franziska Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
559 |
28,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Daniel Schauer |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
857 |
28,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Florian Straußberger |
SG Enderndorf |
43 |
29,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Oliver Ortner |
SG Pfofeld |
738 |
29,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Josef Zabold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
139 |
29,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Martin Belzner |
SV Wittelshofen |
272 |
29,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Jürgen Ballheimer |
SV Wittelshofen |
228 |
29,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Jürgen Habermann |
DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
407 |
29,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Kathrin Grosz |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
687 |
29,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Christa Herzog |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
695 |
29,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Markus Herzog |
Germania Wettelsheim |
732 |
30,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Jan Seußer |
SV Wilburgstetten |
656 |
30,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
80.
|
Pascal Müller |
SV Unterwurmbach |
313 |
30,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
81.
|
Roland Oberhauser |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
876 |
30,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
82.
|
Stefan Beckstein |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
599 |
31,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
83.
|
Ramona Leixner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
688 |
31,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
84.
|
Birgit Reulein |
SV Absberg |
90 |
31,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
85.
|
Heidi Häfner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
521 |
31,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
86.
|
Sebastian Knoll |
SV Trommetsheim |
885 |
32,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
87.
|
Fabian Rupp |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
22 |
32,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
88.
|
Karin Sandner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
354 |
33,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
89.
|
Gerhard Busch |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
427 |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
90.
|
Franziska Stark |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
538 |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
91.
|
Lukas Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
558 |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
92.
|
Bernd Tröster |
SV Absberg |
409 |
33,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
93.
|
Hannes Mutterer |
SV Alesheim |
715 |
33,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
94.
|
Bernd Müller |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
570 |
33,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
95.
|
Anja Roddeck |
Tell Wettelsheim |
101 |
33,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
96.
|
Eduard Friedrich |
Edelweiß Wittenbach |
219 |
33,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
97.
|
Jörg Enzenhofer |
SV Alesheim |
720 |
33,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
98.
|
Susanne Eisen |
SV Sausenhofen |
406 |
34,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
99.
|
Thomas Krauter |
Heidegrün Dambach |
760 |
34,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
100.
|
Petra Leng |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
40 |
34,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
|