Damenscheibe
am 26.03.2013 23:45:36
|
|
|
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Marianne Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
162 |
4,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Inge Horndasch |
SV Sausenhofen |
347 |
5,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Simone Huber |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
671 |
6,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Nadja Fackler |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
76 |
8,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Sandra Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
237 |
9,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Susanne Eisen |
SV Sausenhofen |
406 |
10,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Alexandra Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
91 |
12,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Doris Eisenried |
Edelweiß Haslach |
246 |
14,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Sandra Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
398 |
18,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Simone Bahls |
SV Sausenhofen |
109 |
21,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Simone Brand |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
665 |
27,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Christine Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
543 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Eva-Maria Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
369 |
28,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Birgit Reulein |
SV Absberg |
90 |
31,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Heidi Häfner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
521 |
31,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Karin Sandner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
354 |
33,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Petra Leng |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
40 |
34,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Tina Brückmann |
SV Sammenheim |
400 |
39,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Ingrid Schirrle |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
525 |
41,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Silvia Hofmann |
SV Schopfloch |
58 |
44,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Nicole Müller |
SV Sammenheim |
545 |
45,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Jutta Ohr |
Germania Segringen |
388 |
47,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Carina Löffler |
SV Meinheim |
260 |
48,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Maren Hüttinger |
SV Trommetsheim |
250 |
53,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Ingrid Walther |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
463 |
57,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Marga Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
134 |
58,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Kathrin Meyer |
SV Meinheim |
611 |
60,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Andrea Hofmann |
SV Schopfloch |
53 |
63,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Michaela Seitz |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
150 |
64,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Andrea Staud |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
72 |
64,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Elke Trescher |
SV Sammenheim |
345 |
66,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Anneliese Kühnlein |
SG Dittenheim |
136 |
67,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Nicole Dänzer |
SV Schopfloch |
57 |
67,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Tanja Lechler |
SV Weidelbach |
232 |
71,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Katrin Weiskopf |
1860 Ornbau |
507 |
71,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Julia Assenbaum |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
133 |
74,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Monika Leprich |
SV Schopfloch |
56 |
75,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Gabriele Dinger |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
423 |
76,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Claudia Weber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
230 |
77,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Kathrin Herzog |
Tell Wettelsheim |
100 |
77,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
Verena Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
553 |
79,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Lisa Marie Sand |
SV Sammenheim |
460 |
84,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Ulrike Dänzer |
SV Schopfloch |
52 |
84,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Ramona Herrmann |
SG Enderndorf |
41 |
89,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Karin Obermeier |
Edelweiß Haslach |
245 |
95,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Sylvia Lech |
1860 Ornbau |
510 |
99,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
Angelika Riedelsheimer |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
363 |
103,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Susanne Dänzer |
SV Schopfloch |
55 |
112,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Sabine Horneber |
Edelweiß Haslach |
238 |
119,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Marion Arnold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
212 |
122,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Sabine Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
444 |
123,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Ewa Schnotz |
SV Unterwurmbach |
138 |
125,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Annemarie Hefner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
519 |
130,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Monika Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
21 |
131,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Andrea Fackler |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
420 |
142,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Bianka Heck |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
428 |
152,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Monika Mährlein |
SG Dittenheim |
353 |
157,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Simone Eisen |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
419 |
163,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Doris Friedl |
SV Weidelbach |
231 |
165,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Denise Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
424 |
171,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Karola Laubensdörfer |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
385 |
176,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Susanne Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
556 |
176,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Jasmin Klein |
Kgl,priv, Heidenheim |
296 |
186,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Stefanie Nehring |
SV Unterwurmbach |
316 |
237,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Anne Marie Dorsch |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
451 |
238,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Karin Scheuerlein |
SV Hubertus Obererlbach |
501 |
312,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Sabine Sauer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
314 |
318,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Angela Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
549 |
335,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Franziska Hüttmeyer |
Tell Wettelsheim |
98 |
351,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Manuela Kümpflein |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
579 |
354,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Carolin Herrmann |
SG Enderndorf |
44 |
356,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Regina Böhm |
SV Stetten |
227 |
358,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Anja Beer |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
440 |
374,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Jutta Rüger |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
461 |
390,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Dagmar Baumstark |
Hütte B-heim |
626 |
454,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Beate Klein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
145 |
472,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Regina Noffke |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
530 |
478,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Angelika Schweikert |
Grün Heil Großohrenbronn |
35 |
583,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Jasmin Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
300 |
1119,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
|