Adlerscheibe
am 01.04.2013 16:02:05
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Karl Scheiber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
372 |
1,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Thomas Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
287 |
3,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Andreas Weber |
SG Tell Halsbach |
305 |
3,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Marianne Beyerlein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
162 |
4,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Inge Horndasch |
SV Sausenhofen |
347 |
5,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Simone Huber |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
671 |
6,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Willi Brummer |
SV Absberg |
92 |
7,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Ingo Rößle |
SG Weiltingen |
642 |
8,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Nadja Fackler |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
76 |
8,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Sandra Schaudig |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
237 |
9,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Julia Klein |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
170 |
9,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Susanne Eisen |
SV Sausenhofen |
406 |
10,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Magnus Weinberger |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
78 |
11,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Alexandra Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
91 |
12,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Michael Brechtelsbauer |
SV Absberg |
646 |
12,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Christine Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
543 |
12,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Jana Minnameyer |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
652 |
14,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Doris Eisenried |
Edelweiß Haslach |
246 |
14,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Martin Tremel |
SV Röckingen |
466 |
14,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Julia Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
89 |
15,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Marco Föttinger |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
783 |
15,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Andreas Walz |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
819 |
15,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Hendrik Baricevic |
SV Wilburgstetten |
655 |
15,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Jürgen Vetter |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
714 |
16,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Christine Eisele |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
949 |
16,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Sandra Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
398 |
18,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Ferdinand Rudingsdorfer |
SSV Hesselberg |
70 |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Helmut Bach |
SV Sammenheim |
554 |
19,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Markus Schübel |
SV Meinheim |
941 |
19,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Thomas Schnotz |
SV Unterwurmbach |
137 |
20,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Armin Stocker |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
946 |
20,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Simone Bahls |
SV Sausenhofen |
109 |
21,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Christian Heckel |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
806 |
21,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Harald Schammler |
SV Sammenheim |
877 |
21,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Jens Gärtner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
391 |
21,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Stefan Schmidt |
SV Sammenheim |
542 |
21,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Emil Link |
Jurahöh Osterdorf |
762 |
21,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Manfred Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
217 |
22,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Andreas Romanyk |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
454 |
23,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Daniel Rettlinger |
SV Sausenhofen |
258 |
25,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
Karl Heinz Fälschle |
Weiße Roße Obermögersheim |
455 |
25,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Manfred Büttner |
SV Sammenheim |
344 |
25,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Klaus Vetter |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
226 |
26,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Christian Rank |
1860 Ornbau |
488 |
26,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Simone Brand |
Almenrausch Botzenweiler |
665 |
27,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Simon Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
396 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
Herbert Ordner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
753 |
27,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Rainer Käfferlein |
Winterlust Weißenburg |
692 |
27,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Eva-Maria Schönamsgruber |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
369 |
28,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Franziska Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
559 |
28,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Oliver Ortner |
SG Pfofeld |
738 |
29,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Josef Zabold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
139 |
29,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Martin Belzner |
SV Wittelshofen |
272 |
29,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Kathrin Grosz |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
687 |
29,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Markus Herzog |
Germania Wettelsheim |
732 |
30,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Pascal Müller |
SV Unterwurmbach |
313 |
30,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Roland Oberhauser |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
876 |
30,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Stefan Beckstein |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
599 |
31,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Ramona Leixner |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
688 |
31,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Birgit Reulein |
SV Absberg |
90 |
31,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Friedrich Öchslein |
SV Wittelshofen |
912 |
31,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Sebastian Knoll |
SV Trommetsheim |
885 |
32,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Lukas Schaubeck |
SV Immergrün Langfurth |
558 |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Bernd Tröster |
SV Absberg |
409 |
33,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Bernd Müller |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
570 |
33,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Anja Roddeck |
Tell Wettelsheim |
101 |
33,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Jörg Enzenhofer |
SV Alesheim |
720 |
33,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Thomas Krauter |
Heidegrün Dambach |
760 |
34,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Werner Krauß |
SV Alesheim |
718 |
34,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Denise Dinger |
Heidegrün Dambach |
424 |
35,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Stefan Zäh |
Edelweiß Möhren |
701 |
35,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Hanna Bühlmeyer |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
708 |
36,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Markus Seybold |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
163 |
36,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Tobias Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
441 |
36,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Konrad Lamm |
Edelweiß Möhren |
700 |
36,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Stefan Meyer |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
685 |
36,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Johannes Früh |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
216 |
37,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Ann-Katrin Hirsch |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
953 |
37,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Jürgen Käfferlein |
Diana Rothenstein |
875 |
38,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
80.
|
Robert Bach |
Schützengruppe Ammelbruch |
45 |
38,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
81.
|
Tina Brückmann |
SV Sammenheim |
400 |
38,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
82.
|
Stefan Wegert |
Germania Segringen |
28 |
39,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
83.
|
Armin Seitz |
SV Sausenhofen |
106 |
39,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
84.
|
Florian Meidlein |
Flüglingen Weimersheim |
597 |
39,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
85.
|
Karl Schirrle |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
526 |
39,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
86.
|
Lucas McCombie |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
705 |
40,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
87.
|
Michael Engelhardt |
SV Röckingen |
156 |
41,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
88.
|
Siegfried Sensch |
SV Alten/Neuenmuhr |
569 |
41,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
89.
|
Daniel Klapal |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
376 |
41,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
90.
|
Ingrid Schirrle |
SV Wolfertsbronn |
525 |
41,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
91.
|
Rebecca Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
86 |
41,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
92.
|
Ott Alicia |
SV Schopfloch |
54 |
42,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
93.
|
Daniel Gutmann |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
785 |
42,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
94.
|
Benjamin Späth |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
898 |
42,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
95.
|
Jasmin Klein |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
296 |
43,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
96.
|
Michael Schröder |
Enzian Oberschwaningen |
295 |
43,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
97.
|
Markus Dürnberger |
Germania Wettelsheim |
741 |
43,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
98.
|
Jonas Winter |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
30 |
43,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
99.
|
Sandra Kleemann |
SV Bergdistel Lentersheim |
804 |
43,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
100.
|
Silvia Hofmann |
SV Schopfloch |
58 |
44,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
Verein
|
Startnummer
|
|
|
|
1.
|
Tony Cimbollek |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
62 |
9,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
2.
|
Hans-Jürgen Walter |
1860 Ornbau |
280 |
17,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
3.
|
Lisa Schnaidt |
SSV Hesselberg |
83 |
17,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
4.
|
Heinrich Reißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
31 |
28,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
5.
|
Hans-Günter Hirsch |
SV Mitteleschenbach |
954 |
30,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
6.
|
Gerhard Busch |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
427 |
33,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
7.
|
Carsten Jakobs |
SV Weidelbach |
158 |
34,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
8.
|
Herrmann Hüttinger |
SV Trommetsheim |
893 |
35,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
9.
|
Martin Klug |
SRK Markt Berolzheim |
905 |
35,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
10.
|
Euchar Seitz |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
361 |
39,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
11.
|
Roland Lehner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
4 |
42,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
12.
|
Klaus Dieter Mühlbauer |
Priv, SG Pappenheim |
920 |
43,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
13.
|
Erich Seubert |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
865 |
47,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
14.
|
Werner Schuster |
SV Unterwurmbach |
405 |
48,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
15.
|
Hermann Tröster |
Edelweiß Bubenheim |
207 |
50,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
16.
|
Christian Schmidt |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
374 |
55,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
17.
|
Heinz Lang |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
111 |
56,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
18.
|
Wolfgang Baumeister |
Edelweiß Oberasbach |
482 |
61,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
19.
|
Karl-Heinz Minnameier |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
867 |
61,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
20.
|
Erich Rothgang |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
784 |
64,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
21.
|
Christian Neumann |
SV Absberg |
408 |
64,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
22.
|
Josef Barna |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
849 |
65,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
23.
|
Leander Weißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
205 |
69,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
24.
|
Wolfgang Rubensdörfer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
339 |
71,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
25.
|
Peter Hoffmann |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
2 |
74,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
26.
|
Friedrich Haas |
SG Dittenheim |
210 |
74,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
27.
|
Karl Oster |
SG Dittenheim |
261 |
74,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
28.
|
Alfred Gottert |
SV Absberg |
410 |
75,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
29.
|
Werner Heinrich |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
952 |
75,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
30.
|
Werner Heger |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
728 |
77,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
31.
|
Reinhard Scheda |
SV Unterwurmbach |
5 |
77,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
32.
|
Thomas Schmal |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
59 |
78,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
33.
|
Dietmar Hanel |
SG Pfofeld |
735 |
79,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
34.
|
Günther Spatz |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
944 |
82,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
35.
|
Hermann Kernstock |
SV Sammenheim |
130 |
83,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
36.
|
Karl-Heinz Bach |
SV Weidelbach |
233 |
84,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
37.
|
Andreas Gottert |
SV Absberg |
411 |
85,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
38.
|
Rudolf Schaible |
Edelweiß Ehingen |
908 |
89,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
39.
|
Domonic Lamaack |
SV Trommetsheim |
891 |
90,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
40.
|
Günter Hirsch |
Kgl,priv,HSG Wassertrüdingen |
491 |
90,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
41.
|
Patric Riefle |
Eichenlaub Altentrüdingen |
873 |
92,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
42.
|
Klaus Waldert |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
334 |
93,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
43.
|
Beck Volker |
SV Königseiche Frankenhofen |
904 |
96,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
44.
|
Benjamin Bauer |
SV Meinheim |
962 |
100,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
45.
|
Heinz Bergdolt |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
426 |
103,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
46.
|
Harald Heck |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
429 |
104,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
47.
|
Martina Rahm |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
706 |
107,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
48.
|
Michael Stützer |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
948 |
107,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
49.
|
Ernst Eißen |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
859 |
108,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
50.
|
Hartmut Sauer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
318 |
108,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
51.
|
Stefan Holz |
SG Dittenheim |
956 |
111,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
52.
|
Georg Weber |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
200 |
113,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
53.
|
Wolfgang Leeg |
Tell Wettelsheim |
640 |
114,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
54.
|
Roland Giesa |
SV Unterwurmbach |
338 |
116,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
55.
|
Reinhold Reißlein |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
936 |
117,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
56.
|
Hans Auerochs |
1860 Ornbau |
281 |
120,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
57.
|
Daniel Schauer |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
857 |
120,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
58.
|
Gerhard Ganßer |
SV Wittelshofen |
915 |
120,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
59.
|
Erwin Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
445 |
120,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
60.
|
Thomas Eisen |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
416 |
121,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
61.
|
Sabine Gutmann |
Kapellenschützen Hechlingen |
444 |
123,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
62.
|
Michael Stafflinger |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
49 |
125,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
63.
|
Harald Beer |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
541 |
125,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
64.
|
Hermann Schober |
1860 Ornbau |
513 |
126,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
65.
|
Wolfgang Färber |
SG Dittenheim |
699 |
127,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
66.
|
Manfred Soldner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
929 |
129,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
67.
|
Fritz Hörner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
71 |
130,2 |
Teiler |
|
|
68.
|
Norbert Schneider |
SV Langlau-Thannhausen |
737 |
131,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
69.
|
Andres Ritzer |
SV Meinheim |
770 |
134,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
70.
|
Josef Hofmann |
Edelweiß Haslach |
522 |
134,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
71.
|
Martin Gruber |
Sportschützen Gerolfingen |
612 |
136,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
72.
|
Oliver Röhner |
Einigkeit Bechhofen |
825 |
139,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
73.
|
Friedrich Öchslein |
SV Wittelshofen |
913 |
141,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
74.
|
Heidi Häfner |
Edelweiß Haslach |
521 |
144,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
75.
|
Manfred Hüttinger |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
911 |
146,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
76.
|
Werner Schwarz |
SV Wilburgstetten |
657 |
149,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
77.
|
Roland Peschke |
SV Rechenberg-Ostheim |
899 |
149,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
78.
|
Andreas Reif |
SV Absberg |
348 |
152,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
79.
|
Magdalena Müller |
SV Trommetsheim |
892 |
154,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
80.
|
Anja Baumstark |
Hütte B-heim |
498 |
155,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
81.
|
Jürgen Selz |
SRK Markt Berolzheim |
492 |
155,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
82.
|
Herbert Lechner |
SG Markt Berolzheim |
684 |
156,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
83.
|
Erich Pfeuffer |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
60 |
163,4 |
Teiler |
|
|
84.
|
Doris Friedl |
SV Weidelbach |
231 |
165,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
85.
|
Elena Löffler |
SV Meinheim |
768 |
165,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
86.
|
Günther Baier |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
380 |
166,3 |
Teiler |
|
|
87.
|
Lukas Winter |
Hütte B-heim |
902 |
166,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
88.
|
Tristan Weißlein |
SRK Markt Berolzheim |
835 |
169,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
89.
|
Thomas Sorg |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
672 |
170,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
90.
|
Dieter Hohlheimer |
Kgl,priv,HSG Gunzenhausen |
496 |
173,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
91.
|
Herbert Roddeck |
Tell Wettelsheim |
638 |
173,5 |
Teiler |
|
|
92.
|
Anton Brattinger |
SV Gnotzheim-Spielberg |
673 |
176,9 |
Teiler |
|
|
93.
|
Michael Prosiegel |
SRK Markt Berolzheim |
797 |
178,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
94.
|
Erwin Kühnlein |
SG Dittenheim |
135 |
184,1 |
Teiler |
|
|
95.
|
Harald Scheuerlein |
SV Hubertus Obererlbach |
623 |
196,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
96.
|
Laura Schnaidt |
Diana Rothenstein |
874 |
200,8 |
Teiler |
|
|
97.
|
Jimmy Hartwig |
HSG Dinkelsbühl |
861 |
201,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
98.
|
Erwin Friedl |
SV Weidelbach |
234 |
202,7 |
Teiler |
|
|
99.
|
Willi Feigel |
VSG Treuchtlingen |
850 |
211,0 |
Teiler |
|
|
100.
|
Günther Wilewka |
SV Unterwurmbach |
341 |
214,6 |
Teiler |
|
|
|
|